tillbaka


Resultat för Milterrängen 2020-10-30




Plac.

Startnr

Namn

Klubb

Tid

M23 10 Km

M35 10 Km

1

2

Karl Wilenius

Lidköpings VSK

00:39:31

M40 10 Km

1

3

Andreas Magnusson

Mariestads AIF

00:34:37

2

4

Claes-Frederic Antonsson

IK Wilske

00:42:24

M45 10 Km

1

5

Mikael Johansson

Mariestads AIF

00:46:13

2

6

Mathias Axelsson

Tibro AIK FIK

00:48:03

3

7

Jerker Tegeman

Vedums AIS

00:50:56

M50 10 Km

1

8

Magnus Espemyr

Falköpings AIK

00:40:00

2

9

Stefan Ödman

IFK Skövde FIK

00:42:32

M55 10 Km

1

10

Christer Svantesson

Axa SC

00:46:25

M60 10 Km

1

12

Frank Adolfsson

Trollhättans IF FIK

00:45:48

2

13

Göran Linnarsson

SOK Unden

01:05:03

M65 10 Km

1

14

Rolf Säfström

Tibro AIK FIK

00:55:42

2

15

Hans Fryestam

Tibro AIK FIK

01:05:06

P19 10 Km

1

17

Raoul Schultheiss

Tibro AIK FIK

00:46:55

K23 10 Km

1

18

Sandra Andersson

IF Hagen FIK

00:44:40

2

19

Aleksandra Gustafsson

Lidköpings IS

00:51:53

K35 10 Km

1

20

Alexandra Palm

Lidköpings IS

00:47:34

K40 10 Km

1

56

Sofia Axelsson

Tibro AIK FIK

00:50:41

K45 10 Km

1

22

Loan Le

IFK Skövde FIK

00:48:29

2

55

Ulrica Påhlsson

HP Tibro

00:54:09

K50 10 Km

K60 10 Km

1

57

Inger Schön

IFK Skövde FIK

00:51:04

K65 10 Km

1

24

Lubov Pospeshina

IFK Skövde FIK

00:52:15

Män Motion 10 Km

1

34

Andreas Sjölander

Fagersanna IF

00:47:42

2

28

Sven-Henrik Sandberg

IF Friskis & Svettis Skövde

00:52:06

3

33

Jörgen Eliasson

Fagersanna IF

00:52:30

4

32

Urban Apell

Lidköpings IS

00:56:54

5

31

Martin Artman

SOK Träff

00:59:12

6

30

Karl-Erik Keyman

Norra Härene BK

01:00:36

7

26

Gösta Carlsson

KFUM Örebro

01:05:16

8

29

Lennart Johansson

Mariestads AIF

01:24:00

9

27

Gunnar Fredh

IFK Skövde FIK

01:38:34

10

50

Roger Magnusson

Tibro AIK FIK

I Mål

Kvinnor Motion 10 Km

1

36

Nathalie Welander

Tibro AIK FIK

01:06:03

2

58

Anita Lindström

Frösunda MKF

I Mål

F13 2.5 Km

1

37

Tyra Rynning

Tibro AIK FIK

00:11:55

F15 2.5 Km

1

39

Lovisa Nilsson

Trollhättans FIK

00:10:35

2

38

Linn Rynning

Tibro AIK FIK

00:12:22

P13 2.5 Km

1

40

Linus Påhlsson

Trollhättans FIK

00:11:33

P15 2.5 Km

1

41

Raoul Schultheiss

Tibro AIK FIK

00:10:05

F7 1 Km

1

42

Ella Axelsson

Tibro AIK FIK

00:08:48

2

43

Kerstin Palm

Lidköping

00:11:33

F9 1 Km

1

46

Elsa Palm

Lidköping

00:07:06

2

44

Brita Carlehed Kotka

Tibro AIK FIK

00:07:22

3

45

Lovis Sjölander

Fagersanna IF

00:08:54

F11 1 Km

1

47

Alma Palm

Lidköping

00:07:50

P7 1 Km

1

48

Ludwig Sjölander

Fagersanna IF

00:07:52

2

49

Oskar Welander

Tibro AIK FIK

00:09:48

P9 1 Km

1

52

Ville Eliasson

Fagersanna IF

00:07:32

2

51

Karl Axelsson

Tibro AIK FIK

00:07:34

P11 1 Km

1

54

Elias Carlehed Kotka

Tibro AIK FIK

00:07:02

2

53

Malthe Montin

Tibro AIK FIK

00:08:39



Antal i mål: 51

Databehandalat av VIDEOBild, tel:070-583 04 05