tillbaka


Startlista Nr-ordning för Gullåkrarundan 2024-04-21




Startnr

Namn

Klub

Ålder

1

Anneli Hellström

IF Hagen FIK

2

Leif Johansson

IFK Skövde FIK

3

Lasse Jutemar

Borås Löparklubb

4

Lennart Johansson

MAIF

5

Bonny Emilsson

Lysekils SLF

6

Jerker Tegeman

Larvs FK

7

Tommy Karlsson

SOK Unden

8

Clara Rosen

IK Wilske

9

Christer Mannfolk

Ulricehamns OK

10

Frida Mannfolk

Ulricehamns OK

11

Michel Matheussen

Trollhättans FIK

12

Örjan Petersson

Ryda SK

13

Jörgen Lindwall

Team Ultrasweden LK

14

Marie Lindwall

Team Ultrasweden LK

15

Sven Inge Jansson

MAIF

16

Mikael Johansson

MAIF

17

Lisa Zacharias

Borås Löparklubb

18

Joel Williamsson

Borås Löparklubb

19

Miranda Daleryd

MAIF

20

Elisabet Kihlström

IFK Skövde FIK

21

Sören Remar

Borås Löparklubb

22

Kjell Milton

Istrum SK

23

Bibbi Westermark Gostafsson

Falköping

24

Andreas Magnusson

MAIF

25

Frank Adolfsson

Trollhättans IF

26

Kirsi Johansson

Larvs FK

27

Claes Frederic Antonsson

IK Wilske

28

Jonatan Börjesson

OK Skogshjortaran

29

Maud Forssander

Borås Löparklubb

30

Rebecca Sandsjö

Larvs FK

31

Petra Gustavsson

Borås Löparklubb

32

Ulrika Alfredsson

Larvs FK

33

Linus Nygren

Ulricehamns FK

34

Jan Ekman

Ryda SK

35

Ann-Charlott Johansson

Borås Löparklubb

36

Avdesh Negi

IK Wilske

37

Ann-Charlotte Johansson

Lidköping IS

38

Sofia Johansson

Trollhättans IF

39

Dan Åke Johansson

Trollhättans IF

40

Gustav Malmrot

Falköping

41

Emma Malmrot

Falköping

42

Tjalve Malmrot

Falköping

43

Vide Malmrot

Falköping

44

Viggo Malmrot

Falköping

45

Felix Westermark

Falköping

46

Viggo Bocci

Falköping

47

Fabian Westermark

Falköping

48

Daniel Westermark

Falköping

49

Sara Westermark

Falköping

50

Dahir Hasan

IK Wilske

51

Riccardo Bocci

Falköping

52

Svea Bocci

Falköping

53

Hannes Wolff

IK Wilske

54

Magnus Grandeked

IK Wilske

55

Göran Linnarsson

SOK Unden



Antal i startande: 55

Databehandalat av VIDEOBild, tel:070-583 04 05